|
Individual Career Statistics (Active Players) |
Scott Alexander
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1986-1987 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Ryan Anderson
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2003-2004 | 2 | 185 | - | 185 | - | 90 | 1 | - | - | - | 8-47 | .145 | 92.5 |
| Totals | 2 | 185 | - | 185 | - | 90 | 1 | - | - | - | 8-47 | .145 | 92.5 |
Kevin Andrews
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2006-2007 | 4 | 368 | - | 182 | 91 | 90 | 3 | - | - | - | 5-89 | .053 | 92.0 |
| 2007-2008 | 2 | 177 | - | - | 82 | 82 | 2 | - | - | - | 9-34 | .209 | 88.5 |
| Totals | 6 | 545 | - | 182 | 82 | 82 | 5 | - | - | - | 14-123 | .102 | 90.8 |
Bryan Arnold
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2005-2006 | 13 | 1117 | 254 | 166 | 87 | 79 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 96-325 | .228 | 85.9 |
| 2006-2007 | 18 | 1488 | 244 | 156 | 79 | 76 | 10 | - | - | 1 | 158-299 | .346 | 82.7 |
| 2007-2008 | 17 | 1412 | - | 85 | 80 | 75 | 11 | - | - | 1 | 193-260 | .426 | 83.1 |
| 2008-2009 | 6 | 505 | - | 162 | 89 | 80 | 4 | - | - | - | 24-125 | .161 | 84.2 |
| Totals | 54 | 4522 | 244 | 85 | 79 | 75 | 32 | - | - | 3 | 471-1009 | .318 | 83.7 |
Steve Badger
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1985-1986 | 1 | 86 | - | - | 86 | 86 | 1 | - | - | - | 25-22 | .532 | 86.0 |
| 1986-1987 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | 1 | 86 | - | - | 86 | 86 | 1 | - | - | - | 25-22 | .532 | 86.0 |
Jim Beagle
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1983-1984 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Devin Bennett
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2003-2004 | 3 | 262 | - | 173 | 89 | 80 | 2 | - | - | - | 22-115 | .161 | 87.3 |
| 2004-2005 | 8 | 660 | - | 163 | 77 | 77 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 65-96 | .404 | 82.5 |
| 2005-2006 | 7 | 598 | - | 159 | 85 | 79 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 70-156 | .310 | 85.4 |
| Totals | 18 | 1520 | - | 159 | 77 | 77 | 12 | - | - | 2 | 157-367 | .300 | 84.4 |
Adam Berry
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2002-2003 | 18 | 1476 | - | 155 | 79 | 76 | 10 | - | - | 2 | 253-347 | .422 | 82.0 |
| 2003-2004 | 3 | 252 | - | 172 | 80 | 80 | 2 | - | - | - | 39-52 | .429 | 84.0 |
| Totals | 21 | 1728 | - | 155 | 79 | 76 | 12 | - | - | 2 | 292-399 | .423 | 82.3 |
Mark Bickers
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2007-2008 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Luke Bielawski
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-2009 | 4 | 360 | - | 182 | 84 | 84 | 3 | - | - | - | 7-55 | .113 | 90.0 |
| Totals | 4 | 360 | - | 182 | 84 | 84 | 3 | - | - | - | 7-55 | .113 | 90.0 |
Michael Bohling
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2004-2005 | 3 | 275 | - | 185 | 90 | 87 | 2 | - | - | - | 0-23 | .000 | 91.7 |
| 2005-2006 | 9 | 795 | - | 171 | 85 | 83 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 36-306 | .105 | 88.3 |
| Totals | 12 | 1070 | - | 171 | 85 | 83 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 36-329 | .099 | 89.2 |
Roger Brown
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1986-1987 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
John Buehner
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1986-1987 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Eric Burgess
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1986-1987 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Dave Burkart
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2002-2003 | 2 | 176 | - | 176 | - | 81 | 1 | - | - | - | 7-39 | .152 | 88.0 |
| Totals | 2 | 176 | - | 176 | - | 81 | 1 | - | - | - | 7-39 | .152 | 88.0 |
Dan Burns
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1983-1984 | 2 | 177 | - | - | 82 | 82 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 88.5 |
| Totals | 2 | 177 | - | - | 82 | 82 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 88.5 |
Kevin Casey
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2001-2002 | 15 | 1283 | - | 161 | 89 | 79 | 8 | - | - | - | 134-250 | .349 | 85.5 |
| 2002-2003 | 16 | 1333 | - | 157 | 83 | 75 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 200-247 | .447 | 83.3 |
| 2003-2004 | 18 | 1491 | - | 151 | 81 | 75 | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 297-321 | .481 | 82.8 |
| 2004-2005 | 16 | 1288 | - | 157 | 73 | 73 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 283-217 | .566 | 80.5 |
| Totals | 65 | 5395 | - | 151 | 73 | 73 | 37 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 914-1035 | .469 | 83.0 |
Mike Charbonneau
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2001-2002 | 4 | 378 | - | 189 | - | 88 | 2 | - | - | - | 4-40 | .091 | 94.5 |
| Totals | 4 | 378 | - | 189 | - | 88 | 2 | - | - | - | 4-40 | .091 | 94.5 |
John Charleston
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1983-1984 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Justin Chin
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2007-2008 | 7 | 555 | - | 151 | 83 | 74 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 108-80 | .574 | 79.3 |
| Totals | 7 | 555 | - | 151 | 83 | 74 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 108-80 | .574 | 79.3 |
Ed Ciolkowski
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1985-1986 | 1 | 94 | - | - | 94 | 94 | 1 | - | - | - | 8-39 | .170 | 94.0 |
| 1986-1987 | 1 | 88 | - | - | 88 | 88 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 88.0 |
| Totals | 2 | 182 | - | - | 88 | 88 | 2 | - | - | - | 8-39 | .170 | 91.0 |
Parker Collins
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2001-2002 | 8 | 695 | - | 168 | 89 | 80 | 5 | - | - | - | 39-143 | .214 | 86.9 |
| 2003-2004 | 2 | 186 | - | 186 | - | 92 | 1 | - | - | - | 2-48 | .040 | 93.0 |
| 2004-2005 | 5 | 430 | - | 176 | 76 | 76 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 36-106 | .254 | 86.0 |
| Totals | 15 | 1311 | - | 168 | 76 | 76 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 77-297 | .206 | 87.4 |
Lee Crannell
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1986-1987 | 1 | 87 | - | - | 87 | 87 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 87.0 |
| Totals | 1 | 87 | - | - | 87 | 87 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 87.0 |
Ryan Cronin
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-2010 | 3 | 272 | - | 180 | 92 | 88 | 2 | - | - | - | 4-47 | .078 | 90.7 |
| Totals | 3 | 272 | - | 180 | 92 | 88 | 2 | - | - | - | 4-47 | .078 | 90.7 |
Mark Dippold
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1986-1987 | 1 | 103 | - | - | 103 | 103 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 103.0 |
| Totals | 1 | 103 | - | - | 103 | 103 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 103.0 |
Nate Eakins
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2002-2003 | 2 | 174 | - | 174 | - | 80 | 1 | - | - | - | 12-17 | .414 | 87.0 |
| 2004-2005 | 2 | 186 | - | 186 | - | 86 | 1 | - | - | - | 2-33 | .057 | 93.0 |
| Totals | 4 | 360 | - | 174 | - | 80 | 2 | - | - | - | 14-50 | .219 | 90.0 |
Jon Engel
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2001-2002 | 8 | 703 | - | 165 | - | 80 | 4 | - | - | - | 47-208 | .184 | 87.9 |
| Totals | 8 | 703 | - | 165 | - | 80 | 4 | - | - | - | 47-208 | .184 | 87.9 |
Jim Etling
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1986-1987 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Ben Foster
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-2009 | 12 | 1040 | - | 165 | 83 | 81 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 73-246 | .229 | 86.7 |
| 2009-2010 | 17 | 1416 | - | 156 | 83 | 76 | 10 | - | - | - | 108-282 | .277 | 83.3 |
| 2010-2011 | 10 | 859 | - | 162 | 77 | 77 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 79-190 | .294 | 85.9 |
| Totals | 39 | 3315 | - | 156 | 77 | 76 | 23 | - | - | 2 | 260-718 | .266 | 85.0 |
John Georgen
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1985-1986 | 1 | 83 | - | - | 83 | 83 | 1 | - | - | - | 32-15 | .681 | 83.0 |
| Totals | 1 | 83 | - | - | 83 | 83 | 1 | - | - | - | 32-15 | .681 | 83.0 |
Jake German
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2007-2008 | 8 | 676 | 257 | 89 | 75 | 75 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 85-94 | .475 | 84.5 |
| 2008-2009 | 15 | 1245 | - | 160 | 78 | 77 | 9 | - | - | 2 | 174-218 | .444 | 83.0 |
| 2009-2010 | 8 | 696 | - | 165 | - | 81 | 4 | - | - | - | 25-177 | .124 | 87.0 |
| 2010-2011 | 16 | 1335 | 241 | 164 | 75 | 75 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 160-284 | .360 | 83.4 |
| Totals | 47 | 3952 | 241 | 89 | 75 | 75 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 444-773 | .365 | 84.1 |
Evan Griner
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2007-2008 | 1 | 105 | - | - | 105 | 105 | 1 | - | - | - | 0-23 | .000 | 105.0 |
| Totals | 1 | 105 | - | - | 105 | 105 | 1 | - | - | - | 0-23 | .000 | 105.0 |
Harrison Harbin
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2004-2005 | 2 | 209 | - | 209 | - | 103 | 1 | - | - | - | 0-55 | .000 | 104.5 |
| Totals | 2 | 209 | - | 209 | - | 103 | 1 | - | - | - | 0-55 | .000 | 104.5 |
Greg Harkenrider
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1986-1987 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tom Harrison
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1983-1984 | 4 | 416 | - | 167 | 79 | 79 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 104.0 |
| Totals | 4 | 416 | - | 167 | 79 | 79 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 104.0 |
Seth Hensley
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-2011 | 16 | 1315 | 236 | 158 | 80 | 77 | 8 | - | - | 1 | 199-253 | .440 | 82.2 |
| Totals | 16 | 1315 | 236 | 158 | 80 | 77 | 8 | - | - | 1 | 199-253 | .440 | 82.2 |
John Holmes
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2006-2007 | 8 | 749 | - | 183 | 83 | 83 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 32-182 | .150 | 93.6 |
| Totals | 8 | 749 | - | 183 | 83 | 83 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 32-182 | .150 | 93.6 |
Kyle Hormuth
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1986-1987 | 1 | 94 | - | - | 94 | 94 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 94.0 |
| Totals | 1 | 94 | - | - | 94 | 94 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 94.0 |
Josh Iocca
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2002-2003 | 8 | 682 | - | 168 | - | 81 | 4 | - | - | - | 107-237 | .311 | 85.3 |
| 2003-2004 | 2 | 168 | - | 168 | - | 83 | 1 | - | - | - | 31-84 | .270 | 84.0 |
| Totals | 10 | 850 | - | 168 | - | 81 | 5 | - | - | - | 138-321 | .301 | 85.0 |
Tom Irelan
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1983-1984 | 3 | 261 | - | - | 82 | 82 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 87.0 |
| Totals | 3 | 261 | - | - | 82 | 82 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 87.0 |
Booth Jameson
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1985-1986 | 1 | 95 | - | - | 95 | 95 | 1 | - | - | - | 7-40 | .149 | 95.0 |
| Totals | 1 | 95 | - | - | 95 | 95 | 1 | - | - | - | 7-40 | .149 | 95.0 |
Jon Jessup
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1986-1987 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tom Johnson
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1985-1986 | 1 | 88 | - | - | 88 | 88 | 1 | - | - | - | 20-27 | .426 | 88.0 |
| 1986-1987 | 1 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 80.0 |
| Totals | 2 | 168 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 2 | - | - | - | 20-27 | .426 | 84.0 |
Vic Kedinger
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1986-1987 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Charlie Kelley
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2007-2008 | 11 | 927 | 262 | 86 | 78 | 78 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 89-168 | .346 | 84.3 |
| Totals | 11 | 927 | 262 | 86 | 78 | 78 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 89-168 | .346 | 84.3 |
Mike Kelley
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1983-1984 | 5 | 480 | - | 157 | 76 | 76 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 96.0 |
| 1985-1986 | 1 | 80 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 40-7 | .851 | 80.0 |
| Totals | 6 | 560 | - | 157 | 76 | 76 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 40-7 | .851 | 93.3 |
Charlie Kelly
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-2009 | 22 | 1815 | 252 | 157 | 76 | 76 | 12 | - | - | 2 | 247-295 | .456 | 82.5 |
| 2009-2010 | 13 | 1050 | 246 | 156 | 79 | 75 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 155-138 | .529 | 80.8 |
| 2010-2011 | 6 | 490 | - | 157 | - | 75 | 3 | - | - | - | 124-92 | .574 | 81.7 |
| Totals | 41 | 3355 | 246 | 156 | 76 | 75 | 22 | - | - | 3 | 526-525 | .500 | 81.8 |
Matthew Kennedy
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2007-2008 | 3 | 283 | - | 98 | 83 | 83 | 3 | - | - | - | 6-69 | .080 | 94.3 |
| Totals | 3 | 283 | - | 98 | 83 | 83 | 3 | - | - | - | 6-69 | .080 | 94.3 |
Nathan Klopfenstein
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-2011 | 8 | 736 | - | 181 | - | 89 | 4 | - | - | - | 21-250 | .077 | 92.0 |
| Totals | 8 | 736 | - | 181 | - | 89 | 4 | - | - | - | 21-250 | .077 | 92.0 |
Jordan Koch
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2007-2008 | 13 | 1092 | - | 85 | 79 | 78 | 9 | - | 1 | 1 | 108-241 | .309 | 84.0 |
| 2008-2009 | 21 | 1723 | 242 | 160 | 73 | 73 | 12 | - | 2 | 3 | 257-223 | .535 | 82.0 |
| 2009-2010 | 22 | 1783 | 248 | 156 | 79 | 76 | 12 | - | - | 1 | 247-261 | .486 | 81.0 |
| 2010-2011 | 19 | 1607 | 248 | 161 | 84 | 78 | 10 | - | - | - | 188-333 | .361 | 84.6 |
| Totals | 75 | 6205 | 242 | 85 | 73 | 73 | 43 | - | 3 | 5 | 800-1058 | .431 | 82.7 |
Clay Koehler
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2004-2005 | 14 | 1143 | - | 152 | 79 | 75 | 9 | - | - | - | 255-162 | .612 | 81.6 |
| Totals | 14 | 1143 | - | 152 | 79 | 75 | 9 | - | - | - | 255-162 | .612 | 81.6 |
Owen Korn
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2004-2005 | 5 | 452 | - | 180 | 87 | 86 | 3 | - | - | - | 10-68 | .128 | 90.4 |
| Totals | 5 | 452 | - | 180 | 87 | 86 | 3 | - | - | - | 10-68 | .128 | 90.4 |
Andy Leshovsky
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2004-2005 | 3 | 263 | - | 181 | 82 | 82 | 2 | - | - | - | 13-65 | .167 | 87.7 |
| Totals | 3 | 263 | - | 181 | 82 | 82 | 2 | - | - | - | 13-65 | .167 | 87.7 |
Mack Lopp
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-2010 | 3 | 280 | - | 184 | 96 | 89 | 2 | - | - | - | 2-49 | .039 | 93.3 |
| Totals | 3 | 280 | - | 184 | 96 | 89 | 2 | - | - | - | 2-49 | .039 | 93.3 |
King Lumpkin
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1986-1987 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
JP Manalo
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2003-2004 | 16 | 1352 | - | 162 | 83 | 80 | 9 | - | - | - | 229-339 | .403 | 84.5 |
| 2004-2005 | 16 | 1286 | - | 153 | 76 | 76 | 10 | - | - | 3 | 305-195 | .610 | 80.4 |
| 2005-2006 | 16 | 1285 | 238 | 156 | 76 | 76 | 9 | - | 1 | 1 | 227-243 | .483 | 80.3 |
| 2006-2007 | 20 | 1654 | 253 | 153 | 74 | 74 | 11 | - | 1 | 1 | 277-287 | .491 | 82.7 |
| Totals | 68 | 5577 | 238 | 153 | 74 | 74 | 39 | - | 2 | 5 | 1038-1064 | .494 | 82.0 |
Rob McCourt
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2001-2002 | 14 | 1205 | - | 168 | 79 | 78 | 8 | - | - | - | 56-260 | .177 | 86.1 |
| Totals | 14 | 1205 | - | 168 | 79 | 78 | 8 | - | - | - | 56-260 | .177 | 86.1 |
Jonathan McDowell
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2002-2003 | 2 | 190 | - | 190 | - | 94 | 1 | - | - | - | 1-45 | .022 | 95.0 |
| 2003-2004 | 4 | 346 | - | 168 | - | 84 | 2 | - | - | - | 54-97 | .358 | 86.5 |
| 2004-2005 | 10 | 875 | - | 166 | 84 | 80 | 6 | - | - | - | 46-131 | .260 | 87.5 |
| 2005-2006 | 7 | 612 | - | 167 | 89 | 83 | 5 | - | - | - | 30-196 | .133 | 87.4 |
| Totals | 23 | 2023 | - | 166 | 84 | 80 | 14 | - | - | - | 131-469 | .218 | 88.0 |
Joe Mills
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2001-2002 | 16 | 1308 | - | 157 | 80 | 76 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 236-242 | .494 | 81.8 |
| Totals | 16 | 1308 | - | 157 | 80 | 76 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 236-242 | .494 | 81.8 |
Chris Miltenberger
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2001-2002 | 2 | 175 | - | 175 | - | 83 | 1 | - | - | - | 21-108 | .163 | 87.5 |
| 2002-2003 | 10 | 852 | - | 165 | - | 79 | 5 | - | - | - | 92-174 | .346 | 85.2 |
| Totals | 12 | 1027 | - | 165 | - | 79 | 6 | - | - | - | 113-282 | .286 | 85.6 |
Scott Morrison
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-2011 | 16 | 1369 | - | 161 | 77 | 77 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 164-313 | .344 | 85.6 |
| Totals | 16 | 1369 | - | 161 | 77 | 77 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 164-313 | .344 | 85.6 |
Luke Moton
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2007-2008 | 18 | 1482 | 253 | 85 | 79 | 76 | 11 | - | 2 | 3 | 200-247 | .447 | 82.3 |
| 2008-2009 | 20 | 1665 | 244 | 162 | 73 | 73 | 11 | - | 2 | 2 | 167-288 | .367 | 83.3 |
| 2009-2010 | 22 | 1775 | 238 | 150 | 75 | 72 | 12 | - | - | 3 | 265-243 | .522 | 80.7 |
| 2010-2011 | 19 | 1542 | 243 | 151 | 75 | 72 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 322-199 | .618 | 81.2 |
| Totals | 79 | 6464 | 238 | 85 | 73 | 72 | 44 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 954-977 | .494 | 81.8 |
Kyle Nagdeman
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2006-2007 | 19 | 1628 | - | 165 | 73 | 73 | 11 | - | 2 | 2 | 150-425 | .261 | 85.7 |
| 2007-2008 | 10 | 845 | - | 95 | 79 | 79 | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | 91-152 | .374 | 84.5 |
| 2008-2009 | 8 | 675 | - | 166 | 84 | 80 | 5 | - | - | - | 86-122 | .413 | 84.4 |
| 2009-2010 | 22 | 1795 | 252 | 154 | 80 | 74 | 12 | - | - | 1 | 239-269 | .470 | 81.6 |
| Totals | 59 | 4943 | 252 | 95 | 73 | 73 | 35 | - | 3 | 4 | 566-968 | .369 | 83.8 |
Brandon Neighbors
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2006-2007 | 12 | 1010 | 250 | 164 | 82 | 78 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 135-240 | .360 | 84.2 |
| Totals | 12 | 1010 | 250 | 164 | 82 | 78 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 135-240 | .360 | 84.2 |
Andrew Palmer
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2007-2008 | 8 | 694 | - | 91 | 80 | 80 | 6 | - | - | - | 41-172 | .192 | 86.8 |
| 2008-2009 | 20 | 1654 | - | 153 | 74 | 74 | 12 | - | 1 | 2 | 223-229 | .493 | 82.7 |
| 2009-2010 | 16 | 1346 | - | 158 | 78 | 76 | 9 | - | - | - | 102-276 | .270 | 84.1 |
| 2010-2011 | 9 | 759 | - | 164 | 78 | 78 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 97-203 | .323 | 84.3 |
| Totals | 53 | 4453 | - | 91 | 74 | 74 | 32 | - | 1 | 3 | 463-880 | .345 | 84.0 |
Nathan Peterson
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2005-2006 | 4 | 336 | - | 166 | - | 79 | 2 | - | - | - | 39-143 | .214 | 84.0 |
| Totals | 4 | 336 | - | 166 | - | 79 | 2 | - | - | - | 39-143 | .214 | 84.0 |
Michael Piggins
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2009-2010 | 5 | 445 | - | 175 | 94 | 85 | 3 | - | - | - | 15-98 | .133 | 89.0 |
| 2010-2011 | 19 | 1622 | 259 | 167 | 79 | 79 | 10 | - | - | - | 181-340 | .347 | 85.4 |
| Totals | 24 | 2067 | 259 | 167 | 79 | 79 | 13 | - | - | - | 196-438 | .309 | 86.1 |
Charlie Renie
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2001-2002 | 11 | 950 | - | 163 | 84 | 80 | 6 | - | - | - | 100-323 | .236 | 86.4 |
| 2002-2003 | 6 | 516 | - | 165 | 85 | 81 | 4 | - | - | - | 13-66 | .165 | 86.0 |
| Totals | 17 | 1466 | - | 163 | 84 | 80 | 10 | - | - | - | 113-389 | .225 | 86.2 |
Thomas Rice
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2002-2003 | 2 | 199 | - | 199 | - | 96 | 1 | - | - | - | 0-46 | .000 | 99.5 |
| 2004-2005 | 3 | 256 | - | 174 | 82 | 82 | 2 | - | - | - | 20-58 | .256 | 85.3 |
| Totals | 5 | 455 | - | 174 | 82 | 82 | 3 | - | - | - | 20-104 | .161 | 91.0 |
Alex Robbins
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-2011 | 6 | 567 | - | 181 | 100 | 90 | 4 | - | - | - | 6-139 | .041 | 94.5 |
| Totals | 6 | 567 | - | 181 | 100 | 90 | 4 | - | - | - | 6-139 | .041 | 94.5 |
Nick Roersma
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2002-2003 | 2 | 185 | - | 185 | - | 87 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 92.5 |
| Totals | 2 | 185 | - | 185 | - | 87 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 92.5 |
Scott Ruhl
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1986-1987 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sam Russell
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2006-2007 | 22 | 1815 | 257 | 146 | 79 | 72 | 12 | - | 3 | 4 | 257-361 | .416 | 82.5 |
| 2007-2008 | 20 | 1598 | 238 | 81 | 75 | 75 | 12 | - | 2 | 4 | 283-214 | .569 | 79.9 |
| 2008-2009 | 23 | 1848 | 231 | 152 | 75 | 75 | 13 | - | 1 | 5 | 318-249 | .561 | 80.3 |
| 2009-2010 | 22 | 1758 | 239 | 149 | 79 | 71 | 12 | - | 1 | 1 | 273-235 | .537 | 79.9 |
| Totals | 87 | 7019 | 231 | 81 | 75 | 71 | 49 | - | 7 | 14 | 1131-1059 | .516 | 80.7 |
John Ryan
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1983-1984 | 5 | 483 | - | 157 | 78 | 78 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 96.6 |
| Totals | 5 | 483 | - | 157 | 78 | 78 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 96.6 |
Aaron Selby
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2002-2003 | 2 | 172 | - | 172 | - | 83 | 1 | - | - | - | 18-91 | .165 | 86.0 |
| 2003-2004 | 9 | 747 | - | 160 | 87 | 73 | 5 | - | - | - | 130-191 | .405 | 83.0 |
| 2004-2005 | 12 | 971 | - | 156 | 74 | 74 | 8 | - | 2 | 3 | 237-173 | .578 | 80.9 |
| 2005-2006 | 15 | 1223 | 238 | 156 | 79 | 75 | 9 | - | 1 | 1 | 232-210 | .525 | 81.5 |
| Totals | 38 | 3113 | 238 | 156 | 74 | 73 | 23 | - | 3 | 4 | 617-665 | .481 | 81.9 |
Caleb Selby
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2001-2002 | 18 | 1508 | - | 156 | 80 | 77 | 10 | - | - | - | 213-309 | .408 | 83.8 |
| 2002-2003 | 18 | 1465 | - | 160 | 76 | 76 | 10 | - | 1 | 1 | 317-254 | .555 | 81.4 |
| 2003-2004 | 15 | 1240 | - | 154 | 84 | 74 | 8 | - | - | 1 | 240-222 | .519 | 82.7 |
| Totals | 51 | 4213 | - | 154 | 76 | 74 | 28 | - | 1 | 2 | 770-785 | .495 | 82.6 |
Bryce Shellman
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2007-2008 | 5 | 424 | - | 169 | 85 | 79 | 3 | - | - | - | 27-111 | .196 | 84.8 |
| Totals | 5 | 424 | - | 169 | 85 | 79 | 3 | - | - | - | 27-111 | .196 | 84.8 |
Charlie Shrode
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2002-2003 | 8 | 666 | - | 160 | - | 79 | 4 | - | - | - | 87-112 | .437 | 83.3 |
| Totals | 8 | 666 | - | 160 | - | 79 | 4 | - | - | - | 87-112 | .437 | 83.3 |
Jason Simons
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2004-2005 | 5 | 439 | - | 165 | 82 | 78 | 3 | - | - | - | 9-78 | .103 | 87.8 |
| Totals | 5 | 439 | - | 165 | 82 | 78 | 3 | - | - | - | 9-78 | .103 | 87.8 |
Terry Sullivan
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2008-2009 | 5 | 479 | - | 187 | 98 | 90 | 3 | - | - | - | 9-126 | .067 | 95.8 |
| 2009-2010 | 5 | 457 | - | 177 | 102 | 88 | 3 | - | - | - | 6-111 | .051 | 91.4 |
| 2010-2011 | 2 | 208 | - | 208 | - | 96 | 1 | - | - | - | 2-52 | .037 | 104.0 |
| Totals | 12 | 1144 | - | 177 | 98 | 88 | 7 | - | - | - | 17-289 | .056 | 95.3 |
Ben Tooley
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2001-2002 | 4 | 342 | - | 163 | - | 78 | 2 | - | - | - | 3-52 | .055 | 85.5 |
| 2003-2004 | 2 | 181 | - | 181 | - | 90 | 1 | - | - | - | 9-58 | .134 | 90.5 |
| Totals | 6 | 523 | - | 163 | - | 78 | 3 | - | - | - | 12-110 | .098 | 87.2 |
Elliot Vice
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2002-2003 | 14 | 1112 | - | 152 | 76 | 74 | 8 | - | 2 | 3 | 357-168 | .680 | 79.4 |
| 2003-2004 | 18 | 1451 | - | 151 | 78 | 75 | 10 | - | 1 | 4 | 387-231 | .626 | 80.6 |
| 2004-2005 | 12 | 946 | - | 147 | 73 | 70 | 8 | - | 1 | 3 | 294-116 | .717 | 78.8 |
| 2005-2006 | 19 | 1514 | 240 | 154 | 74 | 74 | 11 | - | - | 2 | 355-269 | .569 | 79.7 |
| Totals | 63 | 5023 | 240 | 147 | 73 | 70 | 37 | - | 4 | 12 | 1393-784 | .640 | 79.7 |
Jordan Vice
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2005-2006 | 19 | 1452 | 232 | 148 | 71 | 71 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 496-128 | .795 | 76.4 |
| 2006-2007 | 22 | 1711 | 231 | 148 | 74 | 71 | 12 | - | 4 | 5 | 471-147 | .762 | 77.8 |
| 2007-2008 | 20 | 1558 | 228 | 85 | 76 | 72 | 12 | - | 3 | 6 | 370-127 | .744 | 77.9 |
| 2008-2009 | 23 | 1787 | 236 | 149 | 71 | 71 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 446-121 | .787 | 77.7 |
| Totals | 84 | 6508 | 228 | 85 | 71 | 71 | 48 | 3 | 17 | 22 | 1783-523 | .773 | 77.5 |
Kevin Wassie
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2006-2007 | 1 | 105 | - | - | 105 | 105 | 1 | - | - | - | 0-16 | .000 | 105.0 |
| Totals | 1 | 105 | - | - | 105 | 105 | 1 | - | - | - | 0-16 | .000 | 105.0 |
Bret Weathers
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1983-1984 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Totals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Eddie Webster
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1986-1987 | 1 | 88 | - | - | 88 | 88 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 88.0 |
| Totals | 1 | 88 | - | - | 88 | 88 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 88.0 |
Michael Wittman
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2010-2011 | 5 | 453 | - | 176 | - | 85 | 3 | - | - | - | 29-126 | .187 | 90.6 |
| Totals | 5 | 453 | - | 176 | - | 85 | 3 | - | - | - | 29-126 | .187 | 90.6 |
Michael Zielinski
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 2006-2007 | 3 | 301 | - | 198 | 103 | 94 | 2 | - | - | - | 5-90 | .053 | 100.3 |
| Totals | 3 | 301 | - | 198 | 103 | 94 | 2 | - | - | - | 5-90 | .053 | 100.3 |
Pat Zurick
| Low | Finish Top | ||||||||||||
| Season | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average |
| 1983-1984 | 5 | 513 | - | 168 | 84 | 84 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 102.6 |
| Totals | 5 | 513 | - | 168 | 84 | 84 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 102.6 |
|
Individual Career Summary |
| Low | Finish Top | |||||||||||||
| Player | Rounds | Strokes | 54-holes | 36-holes | 18-holes | Round | Events | 1 | 5 | 10 | W-L | W-L% | Average | Seasons |
| Ryan Anderson | 2 | 185 | - | 185 | - | 90 | 1 | - | - | - | 8-47 | .145 | 92.5 | 2003-04 |
| Kevin Andrews | 6 | 545 | - | 182 | 82 | 82 | 5 | - | - | - | 14-123 | .102 | 90.8 | 2006-08 |
| Bryan Arnold | 54 | 4522 | 244 | 85 | 79 | 75 | 32 | - | - | 3 | 471-1009 | .318 | 83.7 | 2005-09 |
| Steve Badger | 1 | 86 | - | - | 86 | 86 | 1 | - | - | - | 25-22 | .532 | 86.0 | 1985-87 |
| Devin Bennett | 18 | 1520 | - | 159 | 77 | 77 | 12 | - | - | 2 | 157-367 | .300 | 84.4 | 2003-06 |
| Adam Berry | 21 | 1728 | - | 155 | 79 | 76 | 12 | - | - | 2 | 292-399 | .423 | 82.3 | 2002-04 |
| Luke Bielawski | 4 | 360 | - | 182 | 84 | 84 | 3 | - | - | - | 7-55 | .113 | 90.0 | 2008-09 |
| Michael Bohling | 12 | 1070 | - | 171 | 85 | 83 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 36-329 | .099 | 89.2 | 2004-06 |
| Dave Burkart | 2 | 176 | - | 176 | - | 81 | 1 | - | - | - | 7-39 | .152 | 88.0 | 2002-03 |
| Dan Burns | 2 | 177 | - | - | 82 | 82 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 88.5 | 1983-84 |
| Kevin Casey | 65 | 5395 | - | 151 | 73 | 73 | 37 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 914-1035 | .469 | 83.0 | 2001-05 |
| Mike Charbonneau | 4 | 378 | - | 189 | - | 88 | 2 | - | - | - | 4-40 | .091 | 94.5 | 2001-02 |
| Justin Chin | 7 | 555 | - | 151 | 83 | 74 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 108-80 | .574 | 79.3 | 2007-08 |
| Ed Ciolkowski | 2 | 182 | - | - | 88 | 88 | 2 | - | - | - | 8-39 | .170 | 91.0 | 1985-87 |
| Parker Collins | 15 | 1311 | - | 168 | 76 | 76 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 77-297 | .206 | 87.4 | 2001,2003-05 |
| Lee Crannell | 1 | 87 | - | - | 87 | 87 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 87.0 | 1986-87 |
| Ryan Cronin | 3 | 272 | - | 180 | 92 | 88 | 2 | - | - | - | 4-47 | .078 | 90.7 | 2009-10 |
| Mark Dippold | 1 | 103 | - | - | 103 | 103 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 103.0 | 1986-87 |
| Nate Eakins | 4 | 360 | - | 174 | - | 80 | 2 | - | - | - | 14-50 | .219 | 90.0 | 2002,2004-05 |
| Jon Engel | 8 | 703 | - | 165 | - | 80 | 4 | - | - | - | 47-208 | .184 | 87.9 | 2001-02 |
| Ben Foster | 39 | 3315 | - | 156 | 77 | 76 | 23 | - | - | 2 | 260-718 | .266 | 85.0 | 2008-11 |
| John Georgen | 1 | 83 | - | - | 83 | 83 | 1 | - | - | - | 32-15 | .681 | 83.0 | 1985-86 |
| Jake German | 47 | 3952 | 241 | 89 | 75 | 75 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 444-773 | .365 | 84.1 | 2007-11 |
| Evan Griner | 1 | 105 | - | - | 105 | 105 | 1 | - | - | - | 0-23 | .000 | 105.0 | 2007-08 |
| Harrison Harbin | 2 | 209 | - | 209 | - | 103 | 1 | - | - | - | 0-55 | .000 | 104.5 | 2004-05 |
| Tom Harrison | 4 | 416 | - | 167 | 79 | 79 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 104.0 | 1983-84 |
| Seth Hensley | 16 | 1315 | 236 | 158 | 80 | 77 | 8 | - | - | 1 | 199-253 | .440 | 82.2 | 2010-11 |
| John Holmes | 8 | 749 | - | 183 | 83 | 83 | 5 | - | - | 2 | 32-182 | .150 | 93.6 | 2006-07 |
| Kyle Hormuth | 1 | 94 | - | - | 94 | 94 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 94.0 | 1986-87 |
| Josh Iocca | 10 | 850 | - | 168 | - | 81 | 5 | - | - | - | 138-321 | .301 | 85.0 | 2002-04 |
| Tom Irelan | 3 | 261 | - | - | 82 | 82 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 87.0 | 1983-84 |
| Booth Jameson | 1 | 95 | - | - | 95 | 95 | 1 | - | - | - | 7-40 | .149 | 95.0 | 1985-86 |
| Tom Johnson | 2 | 168 | - | - | 80 | 80 | 2 | - | - | - | 20-27 | .426 | 84.0 | 1985-87 |
| Charlie Kelley | 11 | 927 | 262 | 86 | 78 | 78 | 7 | - | 1 | 2 | 89-168 | .346 | 84.3 | 2007-08 |
| Mike Kelley | 6 | 560 | - | 157 | 76 | 76 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 40-7 | .851 | 93.3 | 1983,1985-86 |
| Charlie Kelly | 41 | 3355 | 246 | 156 | 76 | 75 | 22 | - | - | 3 | 526-525 | .500 | 81.8 | 2008-11 |
| Matthew Kennedy | 3 | 283 | - | 98 | 83 | 83 | 3 | - | - | - | 6-69 | .080 | 94.3 | 2007-08 |
| Nathan Klopfenstein | 8 | 736 | - | 181 | - | 89 | 4 | - | - | - | 21-250 | .077 | 92.0 | 2010-11 |
| Jordan Koch | 75 | 6205 | 242 | 85 | 73 | 73 | 43 | - | 3 | 5 | 800-1058 | .431 | 82.7 | 2007-11 |
| Clay Koehler | 14 | 1143 | - | 152 | 79 | 75 | 9 | - | - | - | 255-162 | .612 | 81.6 | 2004-05 |
| Owen Korn | 5 | 452 | - | 180 | 87 | 86 | 3 | - | - | - | 10-68 | .128 | 90.4 | 2004-05 |
| Andy Leshovsky | 3 | 263 | - | 181 | 82 | 82 | 2 | - | - | - | 13-65 | .167 | 87.7 | 2004-05 |
| Mack Lopp | 3 | 280 | - | 184 | 96 | 89 | 2 | - | - | - | 2-49 | .039 | 93.3 | 2009-10 |
| JP Manalo | 68 | 5577 | 238 | 153 | 74 | 74 | 39 | - | 2 | 5 | 1038-1064 | .494 | 82.0 | 2003-07 |
| Rob McCourt | 14 | 1205 | - | 168 | 79 | 78 | 8 | - | - | - | 56-260 | .177 | 86.1 | 2001-02 |
| Jonathan McDowell | 23 | 2023 | - | 166 | 84 | 80 | 14 | - | - | - | 131-469 | .218 | 88.0 | 2002-06 |
| Joe Mills | 16 | 1308 | - | 157 | 80 | 76 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 236-242 | .494 | 81.8 | 2001-02 |
| Chris Miltenberger | 12 | 1027 | - | 165 | - | 79 | 6 | - | - | - | 113-282 | .286 | 85.6 | 2001-03 |
| Scott Morrison | 16 | 1369 | - | 161 | 77 | 77 | 9 | - | - | 1 | 164-313 | .344 | 85.6 | 2010-11 |
| Luke Moton | 79 | 6464 | 238 | 85 | 73 | 72 | 44 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 954-977 | .494 | 81.8 | 2007-11 |
| Kyle Nagdeman | 59 | 4943 | 252 | 95 | 73 | 73 | 35 | - | 3 | 4 | 566-968 | .369 | 83.8 | 2006-10 |
| Brandon Neighbors | 12 | 1010 | 250 | 164 | 82 | 78 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 135-240 | .360 | 84.2 | 2006-07 |
| Andrew Palmer | 53 | 4453 | - | 91 | 74 | 74 | 32 | - | 1 | 3 | 463-880 | .345 | 84.0 | 2007-11 |
| Nathan Peterson | 4 | 336 | - | 166 | - | 79 | 2 | - | - | - | 39-143 | .214 | 84.0 | 2005-06 |
| Michael Piggins | 24 | 2067 | 259 | 167 | 79 | 79 | 13 | - | - | - | 196-438 | .309 | 86.1 | 2009-11 |
| Charlie Renie | 17 | 1466 | - | 163 | 84 | 80 | 10 | - | - | - | 113-389 | .225 | 86.2 | 2001-03 |
| Thomas Rice | 5 | 455 | - | 174 | 82 | 82 | 3 | - | - | - | 20-104 | .161 | 91.0 | 2002,2004-05 |
| Alex Robbins | 6 | 567 | - | 181 | 100 | 90 | 4 | - | - | - | 6-139 | .041 | 94.5 | 2010-11 |
| Nick Roersma | 2 | 185 | - | 185 | - | 87 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 92.5 | 2002-03 |
| Sam Russell | 87 | 7019 | 231 | 81 | 75 | 71 | 49 | - | 7 | 14 | 1131-1059 | .516 | 80.7 | 2006-10 |
| John Ryan | 5 | 483 | - | 157 | 78 | 78 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 96.6 | 1983-84 |
| Aaron Selby | 38 | 3113 | 238 | 156 | 74 | 73 | 23 | - | 3 | 4 | 617-665 | .481 | 81.9 | 2002-06 |
| Caleb Selby | 51 | 4213 | - | 154 | 76 | 74 | 28 | - | 1 | 2 | 770-785 | .495 | 82.6 | 2001-04 |
| Bryce Shellman | 5 | 424 | - | 169 | 85 | 79 | 3 | - | - | - | 27-111 | .196 | 84.8 | 2007-08 |
| Charlie Shrode | 8 | 666 | - | 160 | - | 79 | 4 | - | - | - | 87-112 | .437 | 83.3 | 2002-03 |
| Jason Simons | 5 | 439 | - | 165 | 82 | 78 | 3 | - | - | - | 9-78 | .103 | 87.8 | 2004-05 |
| Terry Sullivan | 12 | 1144 | - | 177 | 98 | 88 | 7 | - | - | - | 17-289 | .056 | 95.3 | 2008-11 |
| Ben Tooley | 6 | 523 | - | 163 | - | 78 | 3 | - | - | - | 12-110 | .098 | 87.2 | 2001,2003-04 |
| Elliot Vice | 63 | 5023 | 240 | 147 | 73 | 70 | 37 | - | 4 | 12 | 1393-784 | .640 | 79.7 | 2002-06 |
| Jordan Vice | 84 | 6508 | 228 | 85 | 71 | 71 | 48 | 3 | 17 | 22 | 1783-523 | .773 | 77.5 | 2005-09 |
| Kevin Wassie | 1 | 105 | - | - | 105 | 105 | 1 | - | - | - | 0-16 | .000 | 105.0 | 2006-07 |
| Eddie Webster | 1 | 88 | - | - | 88 | 88 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 88.0 | 1986-87 |
| Michael Wittman | 5 | 453 | - | 176 | - | 85 | 3 | - | - | - | 29-126 | .187 | 90.6 | 2010-11 |
| Michael Zielinski | 3 | 301 | - | 198 | 103 | 94 | 2 | - | - | - | 5-90 | .053 | 100.3 | 2006-07 |
| Pat Zurick | 5 | 513 | - | 168 | 84 | 84 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 102.6 | 1983-84 |